Hallenplan
2019/2020
1.TC Weilerbach
O 2019 | N 2019 | D 2019 | J 2020 | F 2020 | M 2020 | Alle Monate
O 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 16:00 | Herren 40 A | Gr. 02 | 1.TC Weilerbach 1 | TC Meckenheim 1 | |
So. | 06.10.2019 | 12:00 | Herren C | Gr. 01 | FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 | TC 1988 Dreisen 1 | |
N 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 16:00 | Herren 40 A | Gr. 02 | 1.TC Weilerbach 1 | TC Limburgerhof 1 | |
O 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 20.10.2019 | 12:00 | Herren C | Gr. 01 | 1.TC Bruchmühlbach 1 | TC Althornbach 1 | |
N 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 | Herren 40 A | Gr. 02 | 1.TC Weilerbach 1 | Park TC KL-Siegelbach 1 | |
So. | 03.11.2019 | 12:00 | Herren 30 A | Gr. 01 | TC Ramstein 1 | TC Hassloch 1 | |
So. | 24.11.2019 | 12:00 | Herren C | Gr. 01 | 1.TC Bruchmühlbach 1 | FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 | |
D 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 16:00 | Damen B-Klasse | Gr. 02 | TC Mackenbach 1 | SC Alemannia DJK Maudach 1 | |
So. | 08.12.2019 | 12:00 | Herren 30 A | Gr. 01 | TC Ramstein 1 | TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 2 | |
J 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 16:00 | Damen 30 PFL | Gr. 01 | TSV TA Hütschenhausen 1 | TC Rot-Weiss Neustadt 1 | |
So. | 19.01.2020 | 12:00 | Herren 40 A | Gr. 02 | Park TC KL-Siegelbach 1 | TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 1 | |
F 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 16:00 | Herren A | Gr. 02 | 1.TC Weilerbach 1 | TC Kleinfischlingen 1 | |
So. | 09.02.2020 | 12:00 | Herren 40 B | Gr. 03 | TC Offenbach-Hundheim 1 | TC Caesarpark Kaiserslautern 1 | |
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 16:00 | Damen 40 A | Gr. 01 | TC Mackenbach 1 | TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern 1 | |
So. | 16.02.2020 | 12:00 | Damen B-Klasse | Gr. 02 | TC Mackenbach 1 | TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 2 | |
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 16:00 | Herren A | Gr. 02 | 1.TC Weilerbach 1 | TC Rot-Weiss Pirmasens 1 | |
M 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 01.03.2020 | 12:00 | Damen 30 PFL | Gr. 01 | TSV TA Hütschenhausen 1 | TC Eisenberg 1 | |
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 16:00 | Herren 40 B | Gr. 03 | TC Offenbach-Hundheim 1 | TC Meckenheim 2 | |
So. | 08.03.2020 | 12:00 | Herren 40 A | Gr. 02 | Park TC KL-Siegelbach 1 | TC Limburgerhof 1 | |
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 16:00 | Herren A | Gr. 02 | 1.TC Weilerbach 1 | TC Schifferstadt 1 |