Hallenplan
2019/2020
TC Dannstadter Höhe
O 2019 | N 2019 | D 2019 | J 2020 | F 2020 | M 2020 | Alle Monate
J 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 17:00 | Herren A | Gr. 01 | TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 | TC Meckenheim 1 | |
O 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 06.10.2019 | 13:00 | Damen A | Gr. 02 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 1 | |
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 17:00 | Herren A | Gr. 01 | TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 | TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 1 | |
So. | 20.10.2019 | 13:00 | Damen A | Gr. 02 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 | |
N 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 17:00 | Herren 40 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Mutterstadt 1 | TV 1896 TA Ruchheim 1 | |
So. | 03.11.2019 | 13:00 | Damen 40 B-Klasse | Gr. 01 | SG TC Schifferstadt/TC Limburgerhof 1 | TC Ludwigshain Weisenheim a.S. 1 | |
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 17:00 | Herren A | Gr. 01 | TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 | TC Caesarpark Kaiserslautern 1 | |
So. | 17.11.2019 | 13:00 | Gemischt U12 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 | TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 1 | |
M 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 11:00 | Herren 40 B | Gr. 03 | TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 | TC Eisenberg 1 | |
N 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 24.11.2019 | 13:00 | Jungen U15 A-Klasse | Gr. 01 | TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 | Park TC Grünstadt 1 | |
D 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 17:00 | Herren 40 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Mutterstadt 1 | Park TC Grünstadt 1 | |
So. | 08.12.2019 | 13:00 | Jungen U15 A-Klasse | Gr. 02 | TC Mutterstadt 1 | TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 | |
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 17:00 | Herren 40 B | Gr. 03 | TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 | TC Offenbach-Hundheim 1 | |
So. | 15.12.2019 | 13:00 | Mädchen U15 A-Klasse | Gr. 01 | TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 | TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern 1 | |
J 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 17:00 | Damen PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Schifferstadt 1 | TC Althornbach 1 | |
So. | 19.01.2020 | 13:00 | Gemischt U12 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 | TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 1 | |
So. | 26.01.2020 | 13:00 | Gemischt U12 PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 | TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1 | |
F 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:00 | Herren 50 B-Klasse | Gr. 03 | TC Mutterstadt 2 | TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 2 | |
So. | 09.02.2020 | 13:00 | Jungen U15 A-Klasse | Gr. 02 | TC Mutterstadt 1 | TC Schifferstadt 1 | |
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 17:00 | Damen PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Schifferstadt 1 | TC Althornbach 2 | |
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 17:00 | Herren 50 B-Klasse | Gr. 02 | TC Mutterstadt 3 | TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern 2 | |
So. | 23.02.2020 | 13:00 | Damen 40 B-Klasse | Gr. 01 | SG TC Schifferstadt/TC Limburgerhof 1 | TC Freinsheim 1 | |
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 17:00 | Damen PFL | Gr. 01 | TC Schifferstadt 1 | Park TC Grünstadt 1 | |
M 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 01.03.2020 | 13:00 | Damen 40 B-Klasse | Gr. 01 | SG TC Schifferstadt/TC Limburgerhof 1 | TC Mutterstadt 2 | |
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 17:00 | Damen A | Gr. 02 | TC Schifferstadt 3 | Post SV TA Ludwigshafen 1 | |
So. | 08.03.2020 | 13:00 | Jungen U15 A-Klasse | Gr. 01 | TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 | TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 1 | |
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 17:00 | Herren 50 B-Klasse | Gr. 03 | TC Mutterstadt 2 | TC Limburgerhof 1 | |
So. | 15.03.2020 | 13:00 | Mädchen U15 A-Klasse | Gr. 01 | TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 | TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 1 |